ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8078429
nr 807 8429
Ragnar Lindén
(1919-1989), Sverige
Ragnar Lindén (1919-1989), 121/260, signerad-72, subject size: 49x39,
LITOGRAPH, Ragnar Lindén (1919-1989), 121/260, signerad-72, motivets mått: 49x39
Ragnar Lindén, born 1919, dead 1989, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 11 2013
at 20:57:38
11/2 20:42:52
Ragnar Lindén
Read more about Ragnar Lindén